Megan Neese: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Put Yo Hands Up | |||
| | | | ||
|Melanie Benoit<br />Ava Terry<br />Alyssa Broening<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Sami Damanti<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Laura Cagnetta | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Ava Terry<br />Melanie Benoit<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Bailey Richardson<br />Alexandra Schuff<br />Lexii Terry<br />Hailey Johnson<br />Aslynn Alexopoulos<br />Lauren Swanson<br />Makenna Madden<br />Lia Weideman<br />Ashley Cagnetta<br />Maddi Miloscia<br />Lindsay Godfrey | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2013 | |||
|Late Again | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />[[Megan Neese]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|This Place About to Blow | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />Gabrielle Hajjar<br />Gabrielle Sheitelman<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Mariah Utley | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dock of the Bay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Turn to Stone | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Aha | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Broening<br />Ashlyn Cambell<br />Ava Terry<br />Brynlie Phillips<br />Madelyn Phillips<br />Olivia Anderson<br />Sami Damanti<br />Sarah Sheitelman<br />Sophia Spiegal<br />[[Megan Neese]]<br />Gabrielle Hajjar | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||