Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 31: Line 31:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|14<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|14<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Roxie
| rowspan="5" |Roxie
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin
| rowspan="5" |Michele Larkin
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 74: Line 74:
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
Line 79: Line 82:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="5" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz
| rowspan="5" |Kenzie Symanietz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos
Line 87: Line 90:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)