Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Roxie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
| Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||