Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Faun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||