Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Cbee |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Faun | | rowspan="3" |Faun | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Michele Larkin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ring Them Bells | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|2nd in Mini Female Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
On The Edge Award | |||
|- | |||
|Lilium | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|YAGP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Silent Night | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|2nd Runner Up Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|YAGP | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 220: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Horizon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Harper Anderson | |||
Neala Murphy | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sound of Silence | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Harper Anderson | |||
Neala Murphy | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||