Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Faun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||