Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 181: Line 181:
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells
| rowspan="4" |Ring Them Bells
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 224: Line 224:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
|rowspan="2" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
|rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos