Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | | rowspan="4" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bird Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 279: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />Finley Ashfield | | rowspan="4" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 309: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Can We Hold On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||