Lilly Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 252: Line 252:
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 10 Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Cell Tango Block
|Cell Tango Block
|Musical Theater  
|Musical Theater  
Line 258: Line 258:
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Dimmed voice
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|My love
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}