Kylie Yamane: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 91: Line 91:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
|Ain't No Other Man
| rowspan="3" |Ain't No Other Man
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Double Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2" |Let Yourself Go
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Let Yourself Go
|
|
|KAR (San Diego)
|KAR (San Diego)
|Miss Junior Dance
|Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2011
|Looking Good
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 905: Line 892:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br>Double Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br>Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|2011
|
|
|
|