Kylie Yamane: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="3" |2011 | ||
|Looking Good | |Looking Good | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br>1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |It Must Have Been Love | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kristen Hibbs | |||
|Bravo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rabbit Heart | |||
| | |||
|Russell Corpis | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Indestructible | | rowspan="2" |Indestructible | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Kristen Hibbs | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 145: | Line 157: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Tonight | |||
| | |||
|Russell Corpis | |||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" |Preacher Man | | rowspan="2" |Preacher Man | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Michelle Miner | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Crystal Award | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Crystal Award | ||