Kiley Culkin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 15: Line 14:
|2015
|2015
|Down the Road
|Down the Road
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|NYC All-Stars
|NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Yearning
| rowspan="3" |Pointe
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|Yearning
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Pointe
|
|Energy (Long Beach)
|Energy (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Tremaine
|Transilvania
|Jazz
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |Transilvania
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|NYC All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Energy (Long Beach)
|Energy (Long Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Energy Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Tremaine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="12" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Foolish Games
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Energy (Long Beach)
|AMDA
|- style="text-align: center; "
|LADM
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |If You Wait
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos
Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Energy (Long Beach)
|AMDA
|- style="text-align: center; "
|LADM
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |Goodbye
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Energy (Long Beach)
|AMDA
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|LADM
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 62: Line 91:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 69: Line 97:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 76: Line 103:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 83: Line 109:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 90: Line 115:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 97: Line 121:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 104: Line 127:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 111: Line 133:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 118: Line 139:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 125: Line 145:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 132: Line 151:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 139: Line 157:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 146: Line 163:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 153: Line 169:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 160: Line 175:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 167: Line 181:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 174: Line 187:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 181: Line 193:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 188: Line 199:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 195: Line 205:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 202: Line 211:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 209: Line 217:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 216: Line 223:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 223: Line 229:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 230: Line 235:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 237: Line 241:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 244: Line 247:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 251: Line 253:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 258: Line 259:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
Line 270: Line 270:
|
|
|
|
|}
=== Duets ===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Figure 8
|[[Kiana Akers]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|