Kiley Culkin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Duets |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Foolish Games | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |If You Wait | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Goodbye | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 95: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Together | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |||
Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Revolution | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Energy Senior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |In This Shirt | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | |||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Downey) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Senior Solos | |||
Miss Energy | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bruises | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
Elite Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Revolution (Downey) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | ||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance America | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Energy West Coast Finals | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 282: | Line 160: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|Figure 8 | | rowspan="3" |Figure 8 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|[[Kiana Akers]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Kiana Akers]] | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Energy (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 342: | Line 192: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br>Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br>Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Recess | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jolie Annigoni<br>[[Kiana Akers]]<br>[[Kiley Culkin]]<br>Hannah Harris<br>Courtney Vaccaro<br>Emmarose Wertin | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||