Harper Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |||
|True Colors | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Wings | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Better When I'm Dancing | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 44: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 763: | Line 336: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Divas in Training Wheels | |Divas in Training Wheels | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Natalie Cerepak<br>Scarlett Hagen<br>Zoe Hoblit<br>Gemma Stencel<br>Scarlett Whalen | |Natalie Cerepak<br>Scarlett Hagen<br>Zoe Hoblit<br>Gemma Stencel<br>Scarlett Whalen | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Stupid Cupid | |Stupid Cupid | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Natalie Cerepak<br>Scarlett Hagen<br>Zoe Hoblit<br>Gemma Stencel<br>Scarlett Whalen | |Natalie Cerepak<br>Scarlett Hagen<br>Zoe Hoblit<br>Gemma Stencel<br>Scarlett Whalen | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | | rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 787: | Line 359: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cookies | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Audrianna Balicao<br />Malen Banbury<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Ava Dezelar<br />Elsie Remitz<br />Monica Xiong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||