Harper Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Things Left Behind | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||