Harper Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Cbee |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Things Left Behind | | rowspan="3" |Things Left Behind | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nature Boy | | rowspan="4" |Nature Boy | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Kenzie Symanietz | | rowspan="4" |Kenzie Symanietz | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>You Rocked!<br>Runner-Up Mini<br>Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||