Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony | | rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 91: | Line 78: | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |Water from the Moon | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|BravO! (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in BravO! Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) 2017 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) 2018 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||