Aislin Mitchell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Whatever Lola Wants | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2018 | |StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) 2018 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in QFTB Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |Lay Down | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Children of Eve | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
|Bailamos | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest Finals (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||