Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 158: Line 158:
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 164: Line 164:
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock!
 
|-style="text-align: center; "
Stop the Clock!
|-
|The Dance Awards Live
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|