Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name=Savannah Rose Manzel | |name=Savannah Rose Manzel | ||
|image=File:Savannah Manzel | |image=File:Savannah Manzel 3.jpg | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|age=11 | |age=11 | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|dance studios=Larkin Dance Studio | |dance studios=Larkin Dance Studio | ||
|siblings=Will Manzel <br> Sawyer Manzel <br> [[Scarlett Manzel]] | |siblings=Will Manzel <br> Sawyer Manzel <br> [[Scarlett Manzel]] | ||
|friends=[[Keagan Capps]] <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Katelynn Larson]] <br> [[Ingrid Wirtz]] <br> [[Ali Ogle]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] | |friends=[[Keagan Capps]] <br> [[Kelsie Jacobson]] <br> [[Katelynn Larson]] <br> [[Ingrid Wirtz]] <br> [[Ali Ogle]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Kamri Peterson]] <br> [[Kaitlyn Tran]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Kennedy Kahler]] | ||
}}'''Savannah Rose Manzel''' (born on September 8, 2010) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio. She appeared in season four of ''World of Dance''. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Scarlett Manzel]], who also trains at Larkin Dance Studio. | }}'''Savannah Rose Manzel''' (born on September 8, 2010) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio. She appeared in season four of ''World of Dance''. Her sister is fellow dancer [[Scarlett Manzel]], who also trains at Larkin Dance Studio. | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |The Greatest Star | | rowspan="5" |The Greatest Star | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |NUVO (Mesa) | ||
| Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|Miss Showbiz Finalist | |Miss Showbiz Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |NUVO (Mesa) | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Phantom Lullaby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Tap Class | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Started a Joke | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Tap Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fly Me to the Moon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond Junior Miss Showbiz | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond Junior Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Tap Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Inner Outer Beauty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 213: | Line 237: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Reimagine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 225: | Line 252: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| Line 284: | Line 314: | ||
|Beauty and a Beat | |Beauty and a Beat | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Reggie Broberg<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Ingrid Wirtz | |Reggie Broberg<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 303: | Line 333: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Our Father | | rowspan="2" |Our Father | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Ingrid Wirtz | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Katelynn Larson<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 312: | Line 342: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Y2 Kids | | rowspan="2" |Y2 Kids | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | | rowspan="2" |Ella Boulos<br />Emily Healy<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 321: | Line 351: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Solitude | | rowspan="2" |Solitude | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Raya Dezelar<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Ingrid Wirtz | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Raya Dezelar<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Gemma Neely<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 330: | Line 360: | ||
|SkyScraper | |SkyScraper | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Ingrid Wirtz | |Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Hudson Lauenstein<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 336: | Line 366: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Send Me An Emoji | | rowspan="2" |Send Me An Emoji | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Line 345: | Line 375: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Boys will be Boys | | rowspan="2" |Boys will be Boys | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />Ingrid Wirtz | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Ella Boulos<br />Luciana Budion<br />Maren Gossai<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Emily Healy<br />Callie Henthorne<br />Peyton Holman<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />Stella Kramer<br />Katelynn Larson<br />Grace Meisterling<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Gemma Neely<br />Esmay Lov Olstad<br />Madison Orlett<br />Vivi Prokop<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Brynn State<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Line 458: | Line 488: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Siena Paradeau | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Siena Paradeau | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Naive to the Bone | | rowspan="2" |Naive to the Bone | ||
| Line 467: | Line 497: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Short Skirt Long Jacket | | rowspan="2" |Short Skirt Long Jacket | ||
| Line 476: | Line 506: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Laci Bloss<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Laci Bloss<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Of What Is | | rowspan="2" |Of What Is | ||
| Line 485: | Line 515: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Laci Bloss<br />Lola Boisen<br />Lillian Brady<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Kate Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]<br />Laura Yeh | | rowspan="2" |Finley Ashfield<br />Laci Bloss<br />Lola Boisen<br />Lillian Brady<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Matissa Conrad<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Kate Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Evelyn Simmons<br />Savannah Werner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]<br />Laura Yeh | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mein Herr | | rowspan="2" |Mein Herr | ||
| Line 494: | Line 524: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Tahari Conrad<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cece Thielen]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | | rowspan="2" |Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Tahari Conrad<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cece Thielen]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]] | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tiger Rag | | rowspan="2" |Tiger Rag | ||
| Line 503: | Line 533: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Savannah Manzel.jpg | File:Savannah Manzel.jpg | ||
File:Savannah Manzel 2.jpg | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
| Line 532: | Line 563: | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">cP6-7rqVy9w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zFEzbN6Tpuw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">za5_KKw4jKM</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">uGhCrRq4FxA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">7uBalFVSyKI</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">cP6-7rqVy9w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">zFEzbN6Tpuw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">za5_KKw4jKM</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">uGhCrRq4FxA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">7uBalFVSyKI</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====I Started a Joke==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">xsrpayGtRzA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">vrZikNdtYrs</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Fly Me to the Moon==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">PjVDSr5Vd4w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">d2PmvRc5xHg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">FjO-MWnNdGI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bDqgugay28E</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Si4oufMr-Zk</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Phantom Beauty==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">dOa2Kj3VcSA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">iIJL7Y3Qa70</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Inner Outer Beauty==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">2goAAho8qMM</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">1rEKzjUXzQk</youtube></center> | ||
====World of Dance==== | ====World of Dance==== | ||