Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 629: Line 629:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="30" |2019
Line 1,019: Line 1,019:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="11" |2023
|
|One Dove
|
|Open
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Malia Scott
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Malia Scott
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|
|Flawless
|
|Jazz
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Dream On
|
|Tap
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Hazel Koshire<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Hazel Koshire<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hold Your Own
|
|Contemporary
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Ingrid Wirtz]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Smile
|
|Contemporary
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Ava McCraine<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Ava McCraine<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|
|This Woman's Work
|
|Lyrical
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Ava McCraine<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />Ava McCraine<br />Kate Monge<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Malia Scott<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|-
|Puttin' On The Ritz
|Puttin' On The Ritz
Line 1,066: Line 1,060:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Take Off With Us
|Take Off With Us
Line 1,072: Line 1,066:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|I'm Your Man
|I'm Your Man
Line 1,078: Line 1,072:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Lean Back
|Lean Back
Line 1,084: Line 1,078:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Vienna
|Vienna
Line 1,090: Line 1,084:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}