Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Flowers in May | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO Minneapolis | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen solo | |||
|} | |} | ||