Savannah Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 345: Line 345:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Concerto
| rowspan="2" |Concerto
|Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}