Keagan Pickett: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="6" |It's Quiet Uptown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |Le Jazz Hot | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6" |New York, New York | | rowspan="6" |New York, New York | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| Line 397: | Line 439: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| Line 425: | Line 467: | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
|Blackout | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Are The Greatest Stars | |||
| | | | ||
|Anya Donaghy<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />Hayden Olson<br />Macy Laird<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Live From The USS Dolce | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||