Selah Bunkers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Right Now | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Legacy Nationals (Dells) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Star Systems (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dynasty | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Applause (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Survive | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |KAR (Minneapolis 2) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />HDI All-Stars<br />Senior Photogenic | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance<br />Australia All-Stars<br />Senior Photogenic<br />Future Star Award | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |||
|Gentle Savior | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Die Hard Dancer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 422: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |?<sup>?</sup> in ? | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 485: | Line 469: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||