Selah Bunkers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Right Now
| rowspan="3" |Right Now
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Carisa Drews
|Legacy Nationals (Dells)
|Legacy Nationals (Dells)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Next Level
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Star Systems (Minneapolis)
|Star Systems (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 24: Line 27:
| rowspan="4" |Dynasty
| rowspan="4" |Dynasty
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Carisa Browne
|Applause (Minneapolis)
|Applause (Minneapolis)
|
|
Line 459: Line 462:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">r7qKDRHv9lo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">xmGIRuePEKo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">8ootel_2zPw</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==