Selah Bunkers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Carisa Browne | | rowspan="7" |Carisa Browne | ||
|Applause (Minneapolis) | |Applause (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Encore Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Miss Teen Applause | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Eclipse | |Eclipse | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gentle Savior | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer | ||
|Applause (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Miss Senior Applause | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | ||