Selah Bunkers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 29: Line 29:
| rowspan="7" |Carisa Browne
| rowspan="7" |Carisa Browne
|Applause (Minneapolis)
|Applause (Minneapolis)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Encore Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Miss Teen Applause
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Eclipse
|Eclipse
Line 116: Line 116:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Gentle Savior
| rowspan="4" |Gentle Savior
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer
| rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer
|Applause (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Miss Senior Applause
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance