Maia-Joyce Smyl: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Miracles | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Energy (Lakeland) | |Energy (Lakeland) | ||
|Photogenic 12 & Under | |Photogenic 12 & Under | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause (Orlando) | |Applause (Orlando) | ||