Maia-Joyce Smyl: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Miracles
| rowspan="5" |Miracles
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 37: Line 37:
|Energy (Lakeland)
|Energy (Lakeland)
|Photogenic 12 & Under
|Photogenic 12 & Under
|-
|Revolution (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Applause (Orlando)
|Applause (Orlando)