Alana Adams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Proserpina | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Platinum | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |||
Finishing Touch | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 422: | Line 472: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/alanaaa.nicole/ Instagram (1)] | *[http://www.instagram.com/alanaaa.nicole/ Instagram (1)] ''(Privatized)'' | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/alanaadams05/ Instagram (2)] | *[http://www.instagram.com/alanaadams05/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[http://www.tiktok.com/@alana.a17 TikTok] | *[http://www.tiktok.com/@alana.a17 TikTok] | ||