Alana Adams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
|Proserpina | | rowspan="5" |Proserpina | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Category Award<br />Finishing Touch | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Nine | |||
|Open | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|In10sity Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 179: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 204: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Wicked Games | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Tremaine (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|In10sity Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 215: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||