Alana Adams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Little Bird | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Emily Burse<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||