Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Word Up | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Autumn Smith<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Little Wonders | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Megan Myers<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Autumn Smith<br />Ashlyn Weldon<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
| | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||