Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 19: Line 19:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Boom I Got Your Boyfriend
| rowspan="2" |Boom I Got Your Boyfriend
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Orlando)
|KAR (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
|Future Husband
| rowspan="4" |Future Husband
|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Intermediate Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Starpower (Lakeland)
|PYT
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Solos
|Open
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="9" |PYT
| rowspan="9" |Open
| rowspan="9" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz
|-
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|Thunderstruck
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Jump (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ballet Scholarship
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="16" |2018
|Elephants
| rowspan="6" |Elephants
|Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="6" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="10" |Dangerous
|
| rowspan="10" |Open
|
| rowspan="10" |
|
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Dangerous
|Open
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach)
|Showbiz (Daytona Beach)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop
|
|-
|
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop
|
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
Line 213: Line 150:
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos<br />Best Costume
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|