Ashlyn Weldon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 341: Line 341:
| rowspan="3" |I Love It
| rowspan="3" |I Love It
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Adrianna Claypool<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Lily Hardwick<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Madilyn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Jaida Singleton<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Adrianna Claypool<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Lily Hardwick<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />Madilyn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Jaida Singleton<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 381: Line 381:
| rowspan="4" |Little Wonders
| rowspan="4" |Little Wonders
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 412: Line 412:
| rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box
| rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 464: Line 464:
| rowspan="3" |The Tide
| rowspan="3" |The Tide
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="3" |[[Alana Adams]]<br />Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 476: Line 476:
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
Line 485: Line 485:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
====with New Level Dance Company====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2020
| rowspan="8" |2020
Line 509: Line 498:
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
Line 518: Line 507:
| rowspan="2" |Focus
| rowspan="2" |Focus
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
Line 527: Line 516:
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups