Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 52: Line 52:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="12" |2017
| rowspan="8" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Word Up
| rowspan="4" |Word Up
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 67: Line 67:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |Rescue
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Amber Campbell<br />Alicia Filiace<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Autumn Novotny<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Sera Singleton<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Makinsy Wilkins
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="4" |Little Wonders
| rowspan="4" |Little Wonders
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Skyleigh Fussell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 101: Line 86:
| rowspan="4" |Storm
| rowspan="4" |Storm
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Emily Burse<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |Emily Burse<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 116: Line 101:
| rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box
| rowspan="4" |Alabaster Box
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance
| rowspan="4" |Acro-Dance
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Emily Burse<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Brielle Liverman<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Mckenzie Thompson<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 132: Line 117:
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Emily Burse<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="3" |Emily Burse<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 144: Line 129:
| rowspan="3" |The Tide
| rowspan="3" |The Tide
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Emily Burse<br />Layla Mcfadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups