Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 267: Line 267:
|did not place
|did not place
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 291: Line 291:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}