Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Santa Baby
| rowspan="2" |Santa Baby
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
Line 27: Line 24:
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Fireball
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|StarSystems (Lakeland)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 113: Line 110:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Diamonds
| rowspan="2" |Diamonds
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|}
|}


Line 137: Line 131:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" |Jet Set
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]
| rowspan="2" |Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]]
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios
Line 146: Line 140:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2017
| rowspan="8" |2017
Line 155: Line 146:
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Vroom Vroom
| rowspan="4" |Vroom Vroom
Line 170: Line 161:
| rowspan="4" |Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken
| rowspan="4" |Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Boss
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|N/A
|}
|}


Line 267: Line 274:
|did not place
|did not place
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 303: Line 310:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|}
|}