Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Santa Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 24: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Lakeland) | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2018 | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Lakeland) | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Fireball | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Hip Hop | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Lakeland) | |StarSystems (Lakeland) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 110: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jet Set | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Alyse Milliken<br />[[Megan Myers]] | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Novice Petite Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 146: | Line 140: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 146: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn | | rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Vroom Vroom | | rowspan="4" |Vroom Vroom | ||
| Line 170: | Line 161: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken | | rowspan="4" |Layla McFadden<br />Alyse Milliken | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Boss | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Aaliyah Broidy<br />Jaida Winburn | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |Legacy (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 274: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Swallow | | rowspan="3" |The Swallow | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 303: | Line 310: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||