Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Girl on Fire | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |One Wing | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Smooth Criminal | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="3" |Listen | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Just Fine | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nothing Compare to You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Whole Lotta Woman | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Debut | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Honey | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Natural Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 196: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Level Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Summer Smith | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alps | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Godspeed | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Legacy (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Goodbye | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Man's World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Summer Smith | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 315: | Line 448: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Isabella Steele | | rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Isabella Steele | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />(Rookie League) | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 321: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||