Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Girl on Fire
| rowspan="3" |Girl on Fire
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="2" |One Wing
| rowspan="3" |One Wing
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Revel (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 91: Line 97:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Smooth Criminal
| rowspan="3" |Smooth Criminal
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-
|Revel (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 126:
|-
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 200: Line 209:
| rowspan="2" |Level Up
| rowspan="2" |Level Up
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Summer Smith
| rowspan="2" |[[Summer Smith]]
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios
Line 225: Line 234:
|-
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 246: Line 255:
| rowspan="2" |A Man's World
| rowspan="2" |A Man's World
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |Summer Smith
| rowspan="2" |[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|
Line 434: Line 443:
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Missy Elliot
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Kassidy Myers<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Emily Pierce<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
Line 446: Line 455:
| rowspan="3" |Something New
| rowspan="3" |Something New
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />Summer Smith<br />Isabella Steele
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|