Autumn Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Girl on Fire
| rowspan="4" |Girl on Fire
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Solos
Line 84: Line 84:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="6" |2020
Line 108: Line 111:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Listen
| rowspan="4" |Listen
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 126:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Just Fine
| rowspan="4" |Just Fine
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Solos
Line 127: Line 133:
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Teen Solos
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 135: Line 144:
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 149: Line 158:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Debut
| rowspan="2" |Open
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
|Debut
|Open
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pure Honey
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Pure Honey
|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Natural Woman
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Natural Woman
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 206: Line 206:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Level Up
| rowspan="3" |Level Up
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Summer Smith]]
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 244: Line 247:
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |A Man's World
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|2023
|A Man's World
|Acro/Gym
|[[Summer Smith]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 457: Line 457:
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
| rowspan="3" |Mekayla Delmoral<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Kate Noel<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Sophia Panton<br />Rachel Reddy<br />Kaylen Reeves<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 463: Line 463:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|unknown scoring
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />(Rookie League)
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
Line 495: Line 495:
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
Line 504: Line 504:
| rowspan="2" |Focus
| rowspan="2" |Focus
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
Line 513: Line 513:
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Autumn Smith]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Patience Colvin<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Kylie Joaquim<br />Aidan Lambert<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]]<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
Line 521: Line 521:
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Allegretto
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Layla McFadden<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Delaney Wilkins
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rome
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Swipe Right
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Bounce
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Cellophane
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Don't Cha
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
| rowspan="2" |Linnea Borders<br />Aaliyah Broidy<br />Patience Colvin<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Calyssa Setterberg<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Delaney Wilkins<br />Jaida Winburn
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rain on Me
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Nolani Edler<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Emma Koppenhofer<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
| rowspan="2" |Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Ashley Cooksey<br />Mekayla Delmoral<br />Nolani Edler<br />Tiavonnia Evans<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Courtney Gonzalez<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Emma Koppenhofer<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Katherine Novotny<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
|Legacy (Orlando)
|Legacy (Orlando)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Junior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2022
| rowspan="24" |2022
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Imma Be
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Non Je Ne Regrette
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Heaven is a Place on Earth
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="3" |Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |Khloe Chrisman<br />Malia Franklin<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Plans We Made
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ne Mes Quitte Pas
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Another One Bites The Dust
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
| rowspan="3" |Linnea Borders<br />Abby Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Malia Franklin<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Layla McFadden<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Oh What A Mess
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Ali Bruzek<br />Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Nolani Edler<br />Malia Franklin<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
| rowspan="3" |Michaela Agee<br />Ali Bruzek<br />Maddie Burks<br />Khloe Chrisman<br />Nolani Edler<br />Malia Franklin<br />Jenna Graham<br />Peyton Howell<br />Maybrie Maxwell<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Aria Shaughnessy<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Extra Grande
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Caroline Agee<br />Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Jenna Graham<br />Hayden Haynes<br />Savannah Heatwole<br />Cooper Martello<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele<br />Mckynlee Weaver
| rowspan="3" |Caroline Agee<br />Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Jenna Graham<br />Hayden Haynes<br />Savannah Heatwole<br />Cooper Martello<br />Harper Panton<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Isabella Steele<br />Mckynlee Weaver
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
|Palaces
|Contemporary
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|That's Life
|Musical Theater
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Dem Beats
|Jazz
|Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Kennedy King<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Raelyn Sangster<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Mckynlee Weaver
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Satisfaction
|Open
|Brooke Cason<br />Nolani Edler<br />Kennedy King<br />Sophia Panton<br />Lauren Parker<br />Raelyn Sangster<br />Abbie Smith<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]<br />Mckynlee Weaver
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Hold On Tight
|Contemporary
|Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Cooper Martello<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Showstopper (Lakeland III)
|
|-
|-
|Vogue
|Jazz
|Michaela Agee<br />Reese Akre-Smith<br />Nolani Edler<br />Lauren Esquivel<br />Eden Gaddis<br />Peyton Howell<br />Cooper Martello<br />Sophia Panton<br />Marilyn Perez<br />Kaitlyn Shadd<br />Delanie Smith<br />[[Summer Smith]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}


Line 757: Line 739:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">YwvlN101fPE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">YwvlN101fPE</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/autumnmichelle_dancer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/autumnmichelle_dancer/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bour2XcgIOo/ Star Systems - Fireball]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CEu21cOBUqz/ Revel - One Wing]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CE1ZeBfhDgO/ Revel - Smooth Criminal]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CDW5oFLhmcu/ Recital - Smooth Criminal]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CgSzLGWlN72/ Hall of Fame - Nothing Compares to You]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CgZOdFuFqop/ Hall of Fame - Whole Lotta Woman]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]