Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Nexstar
|Nexstar
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Senior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Senior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|VIP (Orlando)
|VIP (Orlando)
|Miss VIP Dance
|Miss VIP Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />BDC Scholarship
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />BDC Scholarship
Line 184: Line 184:
|
|
|
|
|}
===Duet/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 191: Line 202:
|
|
|
|
|}
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 466: Line 488:
|}
|}


== Dance Titles ==
==Dance Titles==
2016 Miss VIP Dance
2016 Miss VIP Dance<br />
 
2016 Encore Senior Miss Applause
2016 Encore Senior Miss Applause