Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Nothing But Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jonathan Stanley | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Nexstar | |Nexstar | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Senior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Senior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|VIP (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hollywood Senior Solos<br />Senior Idol Award<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|VIP (Orlando) | |VIP (Orlando) | ||
| Line 51: | Line 54: | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />BDC Scholarship | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />BDC Scholarship | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Rain | |Rain | ||
| Line 490: | Line 493: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Turmoil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Michaela Adams | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||