Emma Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="6" |2013 | ||
|Bridezilla | |Bridezilla | ||
| | | | ||
|Abby Barberio<br />Amanda Vail | |Abby Barberio<br />Amanda Vail<br />Ashley Benson<br />Michaela Adams<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Kiley McDermott | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Love You More | |Love You More | ||
| | | | ||
|Ariana Albaladejo<br />Mary Ezzard<br />Paige Surprenant<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ashley Benson | |Ariana Albaladejo<br />Mary Ezzard<br />Paige Surprenant<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Avree Hutchison<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ashley Benson | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seven | |Seven | ||
| | | | ||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Yasmin Bacchus | |Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Idalis Schultz<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Mary Ezzard<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Paige Surprenant<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Ashley Benson<br />Avree Hutchison | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tell 'em | |Tell 'em | ||
| | | | ||
|Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Yasmin Bacchus | |Michaela Adams<br />Amanda Vail<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Ellie Roddy<br />Idalis Schultz<br />Hanna Vanderley<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Mary Ezzard<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ariana Albaladejo<br />Paige Surprenant<br />Ashley Benson<br />Cody Robbins<br />Avree Hutchison | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Take Control | |||
| | | | ||
|Meghan Brown<br />Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ashley Benson<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Joanna Daley<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Cody Robbins<br />Amanda Vail<br />Hanna Vanderley | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Prison Break | |Prison Break | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 211: | Line 213: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||