Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "'''Anna Gunn''' (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister Emma. ==External L..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Anna Gunn''' (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister [[Emma Gunn|Emma]]. | '''Anna Gunn''' (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister [[Emma Gunn|Emma]]. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||