Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|VIP (Lakeland) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|I Am Lost | | rowspan="3" |I Am Lost | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |VIP (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |VIP (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
Revision as of 03:35, 26 October 2020
Anna Gunn (born on July 18, 2002) is a dancer & model from Florida, who trained at the Central Florida Dance Center with her big sister Emma.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 21st Century Girl | Applause (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Encore Solos | |
| Starpower | ||||
| 2014 | Unknown | |||
| 2015 | Unknown | Jump (Orlando) | Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |
| 2016 | Unknown | 24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| Legacy (Lakeland) | Platinum | |||
| VIP (Lakeland) | Platinum | |||
| The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||||
| 2017 | I Am Lost | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| VIP (Lakeland) | ||||
| VIP (Orlando) | ||||
| 2019 | Run to You | Contemporary | StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |