Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Respect | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Hannah Koch<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Queen B | |||
| | |||
|Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gravity | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Addison Bernier<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mr. Big Stuff | |||
| | |||
|Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prison Break - The Final Break | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||