Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 102: Line 102:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|2014
| rowspan="6" |2014
|Respect
|Respect
|
|
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Hannah Koch<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Susan Foster
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Hannah Koch<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Susan Foster
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Queen B
|Queen B
|
|
|Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson
|Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|
|Gravity
|Gravity
|
|
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Addison Bernier<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Susan Foster
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Addison Bernier<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Susan Foster
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|
|Mr. Big Stuff
|Mr. Big Stuff
|
|
|Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Susan Foster
|Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Susan Foster
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|You Belong With Me
|
|
|Michaela Adams
Kennedy Clark
Alexandra DiCastro
[[Anna Gunn]]
[[Emma Gunn]]Rachael McNeil
Kiley McDermott
Abby Barberio
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Double Platinum
|-
|Prison Break - The Final Break
|Prison Break - The Final Break
|
|