Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
|Spell Block Tango | |Spell Block Tango | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tokyo Takeover | | rowspan="2" |2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tokyo Takeover | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2015 | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) 2016 | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Battle of the Queens | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||