Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Women's Work | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Next to You | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Emma Gunn<br />Anna Gunn<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Goodbye Kiss | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Others | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Naya Patterson<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Home | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Anna Gunn<br />Emma Gunn<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|One Way Or Another | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Emma Gunn<br />Anna Gunn<br />Naya Patterson<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Alice Rose Stanley<br />Jessie Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|You. Are. Loved. | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||