Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 304: Line 304:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2018
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="4" |Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
Line 317: Line 317:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Dead Man's Arms
| rowspan="4" |Dead Man's Arms
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award
Line 329: Line 329:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Get It
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|-
| rowspan="4" |Get It
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 341: Line 344:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Welcome to Harvard
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| rowspan="3" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|-
| rowspan="4" |Welcome to Harvard
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 353: Line 359:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Where Are You
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|-
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 365: Line 374:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Red Zone
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="4" |The Red Zone
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 377: Line 389:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |JLo
|Showstopper (Orlando)
| rowspan="3" |Open
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|-
| rowspan="4" |JLo
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 388: Line 403:
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019