Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hanging by a Thread | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dead Man's Arms | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Get It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 341: | Line 344: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Welcome to Harvard | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 353: | Line 359: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 365: | Line 374: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Red Zone | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 377: | Line 389: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |JLo | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 388: | Line 403: | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||